Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy for Wide Balance kft DBA Corala Blanket

At Corala Blanket, accessible from coralablanket.com, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by Corala Blanket and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

Log Files

Corala Blanket follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services’ analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users’ movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, Corala Blanket uses ‘cookies’. These cookies are used to store information including visitors’ preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users’ experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors’ browser type and/or other information.

Google DoubleClick DART Cookie

Google is one of a third-party vendor on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Our Advertising Partners

Some of advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of Corala Blanket.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on Corala Blanket, which are sent directly to users’ browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that Corala Blanket has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

Corala Blanket’s Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers’ respective websites. What Are Cookies?

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

Corala Blanket does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.

Online Privacy Policy Only

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in Corala Blanket. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.

Ezoic Policy: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/coralablanket.com

Consent

By using our website at coralablanket.com, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its Terms and Conditions.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

coralablanket.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Zeta Global
Arcspire Limited
GeoProve Limited
Amnet GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Comscore B.V.
The Reach Group GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Query Click Limited
GeoEdge
CIBLECLIC
Dentsu A/S
Adnuntius AS
Alphalyr SAS
Playwire LLC
Salestring ApS
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Cint AB
Bidtellect, Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
audio content & control GmbH
VECTAURY
Impactify SARL
Click Tech Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Alphonso Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
OnAudience Ltd
Epom Ltd.
Inskin Media LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Kiosked Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Ensighten
adQuery
Airnow Media Ltd
Adloox SA
UberMedia, Inc.
: Tappx
optimise-it GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Clipr
TripleLift, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Fyber
iPROM
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adtriba GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Playad Media Group AB
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
MyTraffic
Pure Local Media GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
DIGITEKA Technologies
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Realytics
McCann Discipline LTD
Appier PTE Ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
ShinyStat S.p.a.
IVO Media Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
BILENDI SA
Media Square
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
MARKETPERF CORP
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
PubMatic, Inc
Wunderkind Corporation
Turk Telekom
VRTCAL Markets Inc
belboon GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Next Millennium Media INC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Vidcrunch LLC
Quantcast
Commanders Act
ADWAYS SAS
Innovid LLC
Quality Media Network GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Bannerflow AB
Comcast International France SAS
Publica LLC
Kayzen
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Yieldlove GmbH
Covatic Ltd
REMAILME
Baidu USA
1plusX AG
LiveIntent Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Permodo GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Adkernel LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AuDigent
Sift Media, Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
Skaze
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Audience Network
Objective Partners BV
Placense Ltd
Viafoura Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Better Ads GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Ask Locala
Dentsu Italia SpA
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Timehop, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
plista GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
DNA-I.COM
Pressboard Media Inc
ACTV8, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Mediavine, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Gemius SA
Playrcart Limited
Readpeak Oy
Samsung Ads
Localsensor B.V.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Audienzz AG
Adform A/S
M32 Connect Inc
SpearAd GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SPEAKOL DMCC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
TabMo SAS
XChange by SFBX®
Kubient Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Semasio GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Sonares GmbH
Showheroes SE
OneTag Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Neodata Group srl
Unruly Group LLC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Arkeero
socoto gmbh & co. kg
wetter.com GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Appush Technologies
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
NAG SA
digitalAudience B.V.
Novatiq limited
twiago GmbH
YouGov
Kameleoon SAS
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Claritas LLC
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
LifeStreet Corporation
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adpone SL
Stream Eye OOD
Resono B.V.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Admixer EU GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Acxiom
The Kantar Group Limited
Google Advertising Products
Factor Eleven GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
GADSME
dataXtrade GmbH
PROXISTORE
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Browsi
Kairion GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Webgains GmbH
Impact+
Tangoo S.R.L.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Emodo, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
GfK SE
Smart Adserver
Roku Advertising Services
A Million Ads
Digital Squad
Confiant Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Cuebiq
Brid Video DOO
Kargo Global Inc.
CleverPush GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adomik
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Lupon Media
Smartology Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
ADRENALEAD
digidip GmbH
Seenthis AB
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
Exit Bee Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Happydemics
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
AdTheorent, Inc
Nubo LTD
dpa-infocom GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Vidazoo Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Fifty Technology Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AUDIOMOB LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
ViewPay
OneFootball GmbH
Jellyfish France
SINGLESPOT SAS
Fandom, Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Permutive Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ID Ward Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Hurra Communications GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
MNTN
1000mercis (Numberly)
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ADventori SAS
Publisher First, Inc.
Adlane LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
FRVR Limited
A.Mob
MobileFuse LLC
MiQ Digital Ltd
Dianomi PLC
Habu
NEURAL.ONE
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
eBay Inc
INNITY
Seven Technologies S.L.
SheMedia, LLC
Bidstack Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
ADSOCY
Weborama
Vidoomy Media SL
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Mars Media Group
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Cluep LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
SITU8ED SA
EASY Marketing GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
ADUX
Adverty AB (publ)
Fido S.r.l
TOPBOX Inc.
AntVoice
adrule mobile GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Dailymotion SA
Solution coupons
Jampp LTD
Sportradar AG
Clinch Labs LTD
Opti Digital SAS
OpenX
Bombora Inc.
StackAdapt
Norstat AS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Dable Inc.
Verasity Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Media16 ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Arrivalist Co.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Keymantics
emetriq GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Eskimi
AWIN AG
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Jaduda GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Passendo Aps
AdView
ShareThis, Inc
Mobfox US LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
OnProspects Ltd
PIXIMEDIA
Kochava Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Evorra Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
PRECISO SRL
Frameplay Corporation
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
YOC AG
SelectMedia International LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Evolution Technologies Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
NEXD
Mobsuccess
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Opinary GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Aniview LTD
PIA Advertising GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Blue Billywig Group BV
Arpeely Ltd.
Converge-Digital
Adikteev
Teroa S.A.
Protected Media LTD
ADMAX
Justpremium BV
DoubleVerify Inc.​
VGI CTV, Inc
Between Exchange
EXADS
TF1 PUBLICITE
Sovrn Holdings Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
MGID Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Ad Alliance GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
ADYOULIKE SA
One Tech Group GmbH
AAX LLC
Prebid.org
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Wagawin GmbH
Advisible AB
Terminus Software Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
ARKHEUS
NEORY GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mindlytix SAS
Blue
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Viznet
BeeswaxIO Corporation
AdSpirit GmbH
Dynata LLC
Bucksense Inc
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adtelligent Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
crossvertise GmbH
Kairos Fire
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Smart Analytics SL
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Strossle International AB
Adelaide Metrics Inc
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Skoiy
Njuice AB
Adssets AB
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Gamned
HyperTV Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Natexo Spain
SpringServe, LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
adWMG
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Adhese
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
admetrics GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adludio Ltd.
MISSENA
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Pubfinity LLC
JS Web Production
Sublime
Rezonence Limited
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Boldwin LTD
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Digital East GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Always-Computing SAS
KUPONA GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Attributy
Emerse Sverige AB
Pelmorex Corp.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
iProspect GmbH
Teavaro
Microsoft Advertising
LoopMe Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
SunMedia
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
BusinessClick
IQM CORPORATION
Demandbase, Inc.
Adnami Aps
GP One GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Nativo, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Powerspace
Axiom Media Connect
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Betgenius Ltd
Papirfly AS
Goldbach Group AG
Hyper LLC
Improve Digital
Triapodi Ltd.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Unblockia SL
AcuityAds Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Adsolutions BV
RevJet
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ETARGET SE
GumGum, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
RevX
Near Intelligence
Adverticum cPlc.
diva-e products
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
UniCredit S.p.A.
YieldLift LLC
AdInMo LTD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
Golden Bees
Upwave Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Amobee Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Adxperience SAS
BRICKS
Epsilon
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Online Solution
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
zeotap GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
NoBid, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
HUMAN
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Vyde Ltd.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Livewrapped AB
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Wizaly
Index Exchange, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Exactag GmbH
DynAdmic
Jetpack Digital LLC
glomex GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Ogury Ltd.
Sonobi, Inc
Next Media SRL
mainADV Srl
Automattic Ads
SmartyAds Inc.
Playhill Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
lead alliance GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
TX Group AG
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
On Device Research Limited
HUAWEI Ads
Truvid Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Doceree UK Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ad6media
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AdsWizz Inc.
adhood.com
CAKE Software, Inc.
Nexx360
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
vitrado GmbH
video intelligence AG
advanced store GmbH
MPX GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Madington
Content Ignite
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
WebMedia
EASYmedia GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
TargetVideo GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Sirdata
Publicis Media GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AudienceProject Aps
INVIBES GROUP
Smart Traffik
Cookie Market LTD
BEINTOO SPA
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Magnite, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Ezoic Inc.
LiveRamp
Delta Projects AB
ARMIS SAS
Amazon Advertising
netzeffekt GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Offerista Group GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Duplo Media AS
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Discover-Tech ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
EMX Digital, Inc.
WebAds B.V
BeOp
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Beachfront Media LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
SoundCast
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
uppr GmbH
Converto AG
Bidmatic Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
Knorex
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Blingby LLC
The Trade Desk
Rockerbox, Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
SpotX, Inc
giosg.com Oy
Agate Systems Limited
remerge GmbH
Apester Ltd
adality GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
BidTheatre AB
Meson Mediation LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Nativery Srl
RTB House S.A.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Convo Ink
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Teads France SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Ermes
The Ozone Project Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Oracle Advertising
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
AudienceRun corp
Konodrac S.L.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Criteo SA
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
Adjust Digital A/S
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Notify
xpln.ai SAS
adsquare GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
TAPTAP Digital SL
Luna Media Group LLC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Adventure Media
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Samba TV, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Blis Global Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Synkd Ltd.
BidBerry SRL
152 Media LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
Bring! Labs AG
Traffective GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Ein Rad AB
C WIRE AG
agof studies
Hubvisor
TV Scientific Inc
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Parrable, Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
Lucid Holdings, LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Bababam
Realeyes OU
Gamoshi Ltd
Kwanko
Spoods GmbH
zillian sa
33Across
Revcontent, LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Imonomy
PML Innovative Media
Insticator, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Zemanta Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Brandcom.inc AS
Experian Limited
Welect GmbH
Disqus
Threedium
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/coralablanket.com/annualRequestSummary regarding coralablanket.com

Author

  • Lez

    Lez Taylor, Founder and CEO of Corala Blanket. She tried every sleep system and trick to conquer her insomnia for good.